- BirthMinder
- Birthdays
- March
- March 10
Who was born on March 10?
7 people on our list share a birthday on March 10, among them Sharon Stone, Ivan Rakitić and Olivia Wilde.
- Sharon Stoneborn March 10, 1958, turns 68 in 2026American actress (born 1958)
- Ivan Rakitićborn March 10, 1988, turns 38 in 2026Croatian footballer
- Olivia Wildeborn March 10, 1984, turns 42 in 2026American actress and film director (born 1984)
- Carrie Underwoodborn March 10, 1983, turns 43 in 2026American singer and actor (born 1983)
- Emily Osmentborn March 10, 1992, turns 34 in 2026American actress and singer
- Jon Hammborn March 10, 1971, turns 55 in 2026American actor (born 1971)
- Belinda Bencicborn March 10, 1997, turns 29 in 2026Swiss tennis player
- Days untilevery year on March 10
- Born this day7
- Zodiac signPisces
Birthday wishes to send today
Please accept my warmest wishes on your birthday. May the coming year bring you good health, prosperity, and much personal satisfaction.
Happy birthday! May this new year of yours be kind, bright, and full of small everyday wins.
Happy birthday! May the little things go right more often than not, and may the big things go exactly the way you hope.
Questions about March 10 birthdays
Who was born on March 10?
Sharon Stone (1958), Ivan Rakitić (1988), Olivia Wilde (1984), Carrie Underwood (1983), Emily Osment (1992), Jon Hamm (1971) and Belinda Bencic (1997).
How old is Sharon Stone?
Sharon Stone was born on March 10, 1958, and turns 68 in 2026.
How old is Ivan Rakitić?
Ivan Rakitić was born on March 10, 1988, and turns 38 in 2026.
How old is Olivia Wilde?
Olivia Wilde was born on March 10, 1984, and turns 42 in 2026.
How old is Carrie Underwood?
Carrie Underwood was born on March 10, 1983, and turns 43 in 2026.
What zodiac sign is March 10?
Pisces. The sign runs from February 19 to March 20.
Who has a birthday on March 11, and who on March 9?
March 11: Rupert Murdoch, Didier Drogba, Nina Hagen, Terrence Howard and Bobby McFerrin. March 9: John Cale, Juliette Binoche, Ornella Muti, Oscar Isaac and Daley Blind.
What should I write in a birthday message on March 10?
Keep it short and personal: their name, one thing you genuinely like about them, one wish for the year ahead. Three ready-made wishes are above; BirthMinder writes a personal one from your own notes.
Who was born today?
The born today page lists the people on our list for the current date, and tomorrow shows the next one.
How do I remember a birthday on March 10 next year?
Add the person to BirthMinder once. The reminder comes every year, as far ahead as you set it, for birthdays and anniversaries alike, and on the day you get wishes ready to send.
Someone you know has a birthday this month.
A month, a week or a day ahead, your choice. Birthdays, name days and anniversaries in one place, for as many people as you like.
Free on iOS and Android.